Abi Rekha. L (SM-954)
Plot No.27,
Lourdhu Matha Nagar,
Mathakottai,  Serfoji College(po),
Thanjavur-613 005

Abisekaraj Nathan, R,  (LM – 439)
No.35, HIG, Housing Board,
Thamarai Nagar,
Tiruvannamalai.

Adalarasan  A   (LM – 189)
H 12/A Double Tank Colony
K.K. Nagar
Chennai - 600 078

Adhiraj T,  (LM – 17)
35-B(old 18), Venkatraman Nagar,
Adyar, Chennai – 600 020.
Ph: 24421004 (R)

Agila V,  (LM – 362)
5/165-2, Duraisamy Gounder
Street,
Dharmapuri 636 701.

Ajit, S.R.   (LM – 247)
Kirloskar Consultants Ltd.
U – 82  Anna Nagar,
Chennai - 600 040

Akthar Hussain Alvi (LM-966)
AV 10/14 Aditya Nagar, Malkhaid Rd,
TQ Sedam, Gulbarga- 585 292
Karnataka.

Alagappan S   (LM – 48)
No.9 (Old), 36th Street,
Nanganallur,  Chennai – 600 061.
Ph: 2343989 (R)

Alagusaravanan M (LM  - 797)
23/104-A North Avenue
Srinagar Colony
Saidapet
Chennai – 600 015

Alok Jain (LM-971)
Aarvee Associates,
8-2-5 Ravula Residency,
Srinagar Colony Main Rd,
Hyderabad-500 082

Amala Sutha A., (LM-684)
343, Christopher Street,
Nesamony Nagar,
Nagercoil 629 001.

Amalraj A. (LM – 704)
259, Begum Road,
A.M.A. Nagar,
Pudukkottai 622 001.

Amalraj S. (LM 314)
G2 Raj Paris Villa
No: 69 & 70 Janakapuri Street
Velachery
Chennai 600 042

Ambiga.B. (LM – 559)
No.49/18-A, Chandrasekar Street,
Iyyanar Nagar,
Pondicherry – 13.

Ambily A.P.(L.M - 597)
Sr. Engineer (Civil)
M.N. Dastur & Co P Ltd.
No: 450 Anna Salai
Nandanam, Chennai 600 035

Amutha T,  (LM – 420)
O/O S.E. Design & Investigation,
Tamil Nadu Electricity Board,
800, Anna Salai,
Chennai - 600 002.

Amutharasu  B,  (LM – 355)
Vagaiyur (P.O.),
Tittagudi Taluk,
Cuddalore District.
Pin: 606 106.

Anand S.G. (LM – 576)
26/O.N.11, Siluvai Vaitheyar Lane,
New Mahalipatti Road,
Madurai 625 001.

Anandan A (LM – 779)
Plot 88, Door No.1/334 A,
Sri Sai Nagar,
Thorappakkam
Chennai – 600 096.

Anandan S,  (LM – 338)
33, 28th Street,
Thillai Ganga Nagar,
Chennai – 600 061.

Anantha Ramaiah A. (LM 34)

Ananthakrishnan M. (LM 190)
No: 8 -  5th Main Road II Floor
Kasturibai Nagar, Adyar
Chennai - 600 020

Ananthan N,  (LM – 215)
Manager,  AIMIL Ltd.,
D, 131/D, HIG Flat,
Rajamannar Salai,
K.K. Nagar, Chennai - 600 078.
Ph: 4723824

Ananthapadmanaban, S. (LM 147)
(HRS) C-170, HIG Flats,
Housing Board,
GST Road, Tambaram,
Sanatorium,  Chennai – 600 047

Ananthasayanam  K,  (LM – 333)
B 49/3, DRO Colony,
K. Pudur,
Madurai 625 007.

Anbalagan B,  (LM – 143)
C-7, Dr.ambedkar TelePh: Quarters,
Taylors Road,
Chennai 600 010.

Anbalagan C (LM-716)
401/404, Punit Chamber,
Op. Matco Market Sector – 18,
Vashi, Nave,
Mumbai - 400 705.

Anbanandan, M.P.  (LM – 388)
74/151, Parisutham Nagar,
Thanjavur – 7.

Anbarasu N.K.S,  (LM – 346)
North Car Street,
Aladipatti,
Nallur (Post) 627 853.
Tirunelveli District.

Anbazhagan A (LM-731)
No: 9, Vepansalai Street
Tindivanam 604 001
Ph 954147-22604

Anbu A. (LM – 552)
31, Passamalar Illam,
Salem Main Road,
Kallakurichi 606 202.

Anbu R,  (LM – 286)
36, Ulaganathapuram,
Ennore,
Chennai – 600 057.

Anbukkarasi K,  (LM – 312)
No.3 - Dr.MU.VA. Street,
Sanjeevi Nagar, (Designs)
Arumbakkam,
Chennai - 600 106.

Anbukumar P. (LM-631)
C-466, Chandrasekaran Road,
Periyar Nagar,
Chennai 600 082.

 

Anbukumar S.  (LM – 295)
E2/236, Kailasapuram,
Bhel Township,
Trichy 620 014.

Andrews K,  (LM – 325)
Assistant Engineer(H),
IC, Highways Quarters,
Cuddalore Road,
Vridhachalam.

Andy K (LM No.727)
20-C, Munusamy Street,
Venkatesh Nagar,
Virugambakkam,
Chennai - 600 092.

Anirudhan I.V,  (LM – 86)
44/19, Usha Street,
Dr.Seethapathy Nagar,
Velachery,  Chennai -  600 042.
Ph: 91-44-22433679

Anna Laxmi G. (LM – 598)
201, Vijaypurna Apartment,
Dr.A.S.Rao Nagar,
ECIL (P.O.)  Hyderabad 500 062.

Annamalai K,  (LM – 368)
10, Chokkalingam Street,
Kondapuram Village,
Kaveripakkam 632 508.

Anthonysamy L,  (LM – 461)
Plot No.321, Vivekananda Nagar,
Opp. Ford Company,
Maraimalar Nagar,
Kancheepuram District.  603 209

Anuradha M. (LM 860)
L & T - Ramboll
339/340, Anna Salai,
Nandanam, Chennai - 600 035

Appadurai V.  (LM – 407)
No: 225, Sivasakthi Nagar,
3rd Cross
Chibambaram

Appoo S,  (LM – 423)
No: 38/21 Raja Raja Cholan Nagar
Sreenivasapuram
Tanjore  613 009

Arivazhagan O,  (LM – 127)
Enginnering Projects Division,
Crompton Greaves Ltd.,
232, N.S.C. Bose Road,
Chennai 600 001.
Ph: 5341941 (O)

Arivu Selvan S,  (LM – 279)
Assistant Engineer,
Southern Railway,
174, RailwayQuarters,
Tambaram, Chennai – 600 045.

Arul Kumaran S.   (LM – 293)
No: 3 Vivekananda Street
Ammapet
Salem  636 003

Aruldhas D (LM – 804)
Lecturer, Civil Department, Shanmuga Arts, Science Technology & Research Academy,
Tirumalai  Samudram
Thanjavur.

Arulmozhi  K (LM– 755)
226, 227 Gandhi Road
7A  Ayya Flats
Velachery
Chennai – 600 042.

Arulmozhi R,  (LM – 318)
5/132, C2 Teacher’s Colony,
Dharmapuri 636 701.

Arumugam K,  (LM – 156)
Executive Engineer,
Tamil Nadu Housing Board,
Erode Unit,
Erode.

Arumugam P. (LM – 539)
14-A, Ponnusamy Street,
Panruti 607 106.

Arumugam P. (LM – 602)
4/136-C, Guhashram Road,
Fairlands,
Salem 636 016,
Tamil Nadu.

Arumugam R,  (LM – 163)
No.8-A, South Devange Street,
Takkar Road,
Woraiyur,
Thiruchirapalli 620 003.

Arumugam S. (LM – 524)
1821, East Vasantha Colony,
Anna Nagar West,
Chennai 600 040.

Arumugam S. (LM – 573)
H-29 J / Manthopu Colony,
Ashok Nagar, (46th Street),
Chennai 600 083.

Arumugan N   (LM – 488)
ADE (H) Designs Dvn. III
Highways Research Station
Guindy, Chennai - 600 025

Arun Perumal  P. l (SM-953)
No.16/47, Buddhar st,
VSA Nagar, Chennai-82

Arunachalam A.S.   (LM – 226)
674,  48th Street
9th Sector, K.K. Nagar
Chennai - 600 078

Arunachalam S (LM-939)
R 6/4 Vaigai st,
Kalakshetra colony,
Besant Nagar,
Chennai – 90

Arunah D,  (LM – 450)
Assistant Engineer,
Traffic Laboratory,
Highways Research Station,
Guindy,  Chennai - 600 025.

Ashok Kumar (LM-965)
8-2-5, Ravula Residency,
Srinagar Colony,
Hyderabad – 500 082

Ashok Kumar M. (LM-719)
Block – B. No.9
Bhatia Gardens
Manapakkam
Chennai – 600 166.

Ashok M.A.,  (LM – 114)
78-E, P.T. Rajan Salai,
K.K.Nagar,
Chennai - 600 078.
Ph: 2496318 (O) 4818680 (R)

Asirvatham S. (LM – 577)
3/135, Annan Velanganni Street,
Surveyor Colony,
K.Pudur,
Madurai 625 007.

Asok Kumar N,  (LM – 320)
1/2, Athikarapatti,
Udayapatti (Post),
Salem 636 140.

Asokan S. (LM-677)
No.97/3, Mullai Colony,
Mugapair Road,
Padi (P.O.),
Chennai 600 050.

Asokkumar S (LM – 774)
38/6 A/14 Sadaya Payachi St.,
No.II C.H.B. Colony
Trichengode – 637 211.

Athipathi G, (LM -.690)
43, Periyakulam Colony,
Sivakasi 626 123.
Tamil Nadu

Athmanathan, M.  (LM – 155)
Chief Engineer (Rtd.),
3461 ‘X’ Block (Old),
Anna Nagar,
Chennai – 600 040.

Avanasiappan S,  (LM – 332)
64, Vaniar Street,
Coimbatore 641 001.

Ayothiraman R. (LM – 569)
Assistant Professor ,
Department of Civil Engineering
Indian Institute of Technology Delhi
Hauz Khas, New Delhi – 110 016,

Ayyadurai C. (LM – 614)
No.4, Subbulakshmi Nagar,
Korattur,
Chennai 600 076.

Ayyavoo M,  (LM – 442)
5-B-Mooka Pillai Lane,
Tallakulam,
Madurai 625 002.

Babu B,  (LM – 440)
No.50, Avarangattu Street,
Tiruvannamalai.

Babu B. V.  (LM – 266)
14A, 3rd Main Road,
Nanganallur, Chennai – 600 061.

Babu N. (LM – 531)
No.27, Chengalvaraya Street,
Triplicane,
Chennai 600 005.

Baddam Shyamala (SM-812)
MS (Geotech) Student
Geotechnical Division
Civil Engineering Department,
IIT, Chennai – 600 036.

Baghavath Singh C (LM – 765)
S/o. B. Chellappan
3/1, Kadaigramam,
Suchindram – 629 704.

Balachandar T. (LM – 578)
M/1-C, MIG Flats,
L.B. Road,
Thiruvanmiyur,
Chennai 600 042.

Balaji C.R.  (LM – 299)
73, Big Maniyakara Street,
Chengalpattu
PIN 603 001

Balaji K.B,  (LM – 276)
RR-1, Foreshore Estate,
Chennai – 600 036. 
Ph: 4957250 (R)

Balaji M. (LM – 592)
3/70, Pandianagar 5th Street,
Surveyor Colony,
K.Pudur Post,
Madurai 625 007.

Balaji Venkateswaran C. (LM –505)
Plot No: 216, 10th Cross Street
Cauvery Nagar (South)
Tanjavur 613 005 042

Balaji. R (SM-931)
9/3, City Star Surya Appartments, Rangarajapuram,
3rd st, Srinagar colony,
Saidapet, Chennai-15

Balakrishnan R.   (LM – 383)
B-31, Housing Board
Sethupathi Nagar
Ramnad - 623 503

Balakumar V,  (LM – 55)
Flat 1B, Vilakkupattam Palace
No: 48 New Avadi Road, Kilpauk
Chennai 600 010
Ph: 26601906

Balamurugan P.N.A.,  (LM – 365)
No: 63, N.G.G.O Nagar
Moolapalayam P.O.
Erode  638 002

Balamurugan R. (SM-874)
512, 2nd street, Devi Nagar
Konavattam, Vellore
632 013

Balamurugan S.R. (LM – 284)
Karimedu
Parsampettai
Jolarpettai
PIN 635 851

Balamuthusamy S,  (LM – 5)
Plot 5, TSD Nagar,
Valluvar Street, Arumbakkam,
Chennai – 600 106.

Balasubramanaian S.P.K. (LM – 544)
New No.28, Old No.4/450,
NGGO Colony Road,
Salamedu, Villupuram 605 602.

Balasubramani M,  (LM – 96)
5th Floor, Engineering Department,
Indchem Instrumentation Ltd.,
124-A, LB Road, Adyar,
Chennai 600 020.

Balasubramanian D.K.  (LM – 409)
94-1G  Selva Nagar
Vengekkal
Thiruvannamalai

Balasubramanian N,  (LM – 438)
S.F.24, M.G.R. Street,
Pallavan Nagar,
(Housing Board), Kancheepuram.

Balasubramanian T.K – 734)
17/A Thirumangal Amman St,
Priyarams Flat
East Tambaram
Chennai – 59.    

Balasubramanian V. (LM – 738)
27-B R.V. Nagar
N.G.O. Colony,
Pattukottai.

Balasubramonian T. (LM-828)
Edayanvillai
Neyyoor Post
K.K. District
Pin  629 802

Bandaru Subbarao (LM-900)
S/o. B.V. Veeranna, 7-3, Vadapalem
Old market Street, Kothapeta,
East Godhavari
Andrpradesh 533 223

Bangaru Mythili S. (LM No.655)
16/9, Kattabomman Street,
Narimedu,
Madurai 625 002.

Baskaran P, (LM – 714)
5/698, NGO Colony West,
Virudhunagar - 626 001.

Bhaskaran K,  (LM – 59)
Aishwarya
L-46 (New 20), 2nd Main Rd
Kamaraj Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur
Chennai - 600 041.

Bhatia M.L,  (LM – 98)
Flat No.C-1, 3rd Floor,
Silver Park Apartments,
24, Thanikachalam Road,
T.Nagar,   Chennai 600 017.

Bhattacharya A Kumar  (LM-872)
Assistant Professor
Dept of Applied Mechanics
Bengal Engg & Science University, Shibpur, Howrah 711 103 WB

Bhima Rajan N,  (LM – 429)
C/o Dr. R.Periyasamy,
43A, Subbiah Pillai Layout,
Chinna andankoil Road,
Karur 639 001.

Bhopathi K.R. (LM – 579)
Plot No.523, Anbalagan Salai,
K.K.Nagar,
Trichy – 21.

Bhupathy K.C,  (LM – 4)
M/S Hindustan Teleprinters Ltd.,
Guindy,
Chennai 600 032.
Ph: 2342771 Extn 153 (O)

Bhuvaneshwari S. (SM 849)
D.15, DTE Staff Quarters
Gandhimandapam Road
Chennai – 600 025.

Bindu Kurian  (LM – 280)
Sacada India (P) Ltd.,
Flat No.No.9, B Block,
No.10, South Lock Street,
Kottur, Chennai – 600 085.

Bobba D.  Ravikumar, (LM – 175)
74-8/1-3/4, Prabu Nilayam,
Opp. Municpal Corporation Park,
J.D. Nagar, Patamata,
Vijayawada 520 010.

Boominathan A. Dr. (LM – 20)
Geotechnical Division
Civil Engineering Department,
IIT, Chennai – 600 036.
Ph: 22578294, 22579294 ®

Boominathan S,  (LM – 2)
88, Srinivasa Street,
Udumalpet.
Pin: 642 126

Boopallan S.M. (LM – 543)
109, Gandhipuram,
Dharapuram 638 656,
Erode District.

Boornima S. (SM-879)
No.1. S2 Block
G.N Apartments
Gandiban Vedhachalam Street
Chengalpattu 603 001

Bose S. (LM -654)
37, Housing Board,
Moolakothalam,
Ramanathapuram.

Bujjian R,  (LM – 459)
5/152-N5, K.K.Nagar,
Mettupalayam,
Coimbatore District.
PIN 641 301

Caroline Premanand Mrs (LM -481)
29, Hospital Road,
Kancheepuram - 631502

Chandra Mohan C (LM – 749)
3/36 1G, Sti Ram Nagar
Vivekkananda Street Extension
Gandhi Nagar, Vellore
Vellore District

Chandran D (LM – 790)
Puthukulam
Eamamkulam P.O
(Via) Nanguneri
Tirunelveli Dist. 627 108.

Chandran S (LM-451)
Regional Laboratory
Aruppukottai Road
Madurai 625 012

Chandrasekar G,  (LM – 307)
Assistant Engineer,
A1-139, 6th Street,
Anna Nagar Western Extn.,
Chennai – 600 101.

Chandrasekaran B.  (LM – 323)
Divisional  Engineer(H&RW)
Saidapet Division,
(Near Anna Flyover bridge)
Chennai – 600 006.

Chandrasekaran C.R.  (LM – 220)
Plot No: 313,  16th East Street,
Thiruvanmiyur,
Chennai - 600 041

Chandrasekaran M.   (LM – 497)
3/9  Alagappan Manor,
Branson Garden Street,
Kilpauk,
Chennai - 600 010

Chandrasekaran S.  (LM – 411)
286, Patel Street,
Ramakrishna Nagar,
Chennai 600 087.

Chandrasekaran S.S (LM – 778)
203, Home Land, Staff quarters
VIT university
Vellore 632 014
Tamil Nadu

Chandrasekhar S.T. (LM-748)
Plot No: 54, Gajalakshmi Nagar
Chrompet, Chennai 600 044
Phone 22235569

Chandrika L, (LM-679)
C-139, 17th Street,
Perriyar Nagar,
Chennai 600 082.

Chandrika P.(LM – 735)
W/o.R.Thangavel
E-77 Anna Road, Block – 47
Neyveli – 607 803.

Charumathi K. (LM – 516)
No.10, Surya Street,
Bharani Colony,
Saligramam,
Chennai 600 093.

Chaurasia S.C,  (LM – 113)
54-A, Talwandy
Kota, Rajastan
PIN 324 005

Chellaraj V,   (LM – 139)
5, Soundrapandian Street,
Ashok Nagar,
Chennai - 600 083.
Ph: 24894543, 24896306 ®

Chellasamy M, (LM-668)
Old No. 72, Rangarajapuram
Main Road,
Chiddampapuram,
Chennai 600 024.

Chellathurai A. (LM -644)
23/5A, 4th Main Street,
Nesamoni Nagar,
Nagercoil.

Chidambaram, S   (LM – 122)
CGL Enginering Projects Dvn.
Bombay Mutual Building IV Floor
232 NSC Bose Road
Chennai - 600 001

Chinnaraj K. (LM-942)
Associate Professor,
Structural Engg Division,
Dept of Civil Engg, Anna University, Chennai – 25

Chitra D, (LM -685)
25-3A, Muttom Road,
Ammandivilai (P.O.),
Kanyakumari District.  629 204

Chockalingam M. (LM -629)
1/3861, Bharvathi Nagar,
Ramanathapuram,
Ramanathapuram District.

Chockalingam S. Dr. (LM – 757)
Uremelalagian P.O
(Via) Ayidkudi 627 852
Thirunelveli District

Cyrill Joseph A,  (LM – 71)
Plot 709, SBOA School East,
Gate Road,
Anna Nagar West Extension,
Chennai – 600 101.

Danial Thangaraj (LM-733)
Asst. Professor In Civil Engg
Anna University College Of Engg.
Tindivanam, Saram 604 307
Tamil Nadu

Dargakumar N (SM-815)
Keller Ground Engineering India PL
No: 2, Cenotaph Court
No: 28  Cenotaph Road
Teynempet,  Chennai 600 018

Dayakar P. (LM-718)
136/1, P.A.N. Rajaratnam Road,
Balu Street Entrance,
Chennai - 600 021.

Dayanidhi P, (LM-667)
38/153, Ponniyamman Medu,
Chennai 600 110.
Phone: 25563011, 25561061

Deepak C.A. (LM 867)
121, 14th A Cross Street
VV Mohala Kalidasa Road
Mysore 570 002

Devadasan C.  (LM – 498)
Plot No: 14
Phase IV, Wood Circle Country
St. Thomas Mount ,
Chennai - 600 016

Devadoss Manoharan P, (LM 260)
Asst. Professor
Division of Structural Enginnering,
College of Engrg.,
Guindy, Chennai - 600 025

Devaraj C. (LM – 508)
C.D.K.Illam, Thirugnanapuram,
Mangalakuntu Post,
Via. Udayamarthandam,
Kanyakumari District. Pin: 629 178.
Phone: 0461 / 68207

Dhamodhar V (SM-889)
69,Amman Koil Street
Orleanpet
Pondichery 605 005

Dhanapal .S (SM-933)
9/3, City Star Surya Appartments, Rangarajapuram,
3rd st, Srinagar colony,
Saidapet, Chennai-15

Dhanasekar A,  (LM – 128)
124-A, K.R. Buildings,
Adyar,
Chennai – 600 020.

Dhanasekar T,  (LM – 69)
Pazhavilai (P.O.),
Kanyakumari district.
Pin Code: 629 501.

Dhandapani P,  (LM – 202)
195/2, First Cross Street,
Balaiah Garden,
Srinivasa Nagar,
Madipakkam, Chennai – 600 091.

Dhanya J. S. (SM-949)
D/o J.D.S Sadhanam,
Eenthikalai, Anducode(PO),
Kanyakumari(DT),
Tamilnadu-629 168

Dharmalingam M,  (LM – 80)
Yaka Complex,
East Ponnurangam Road,
Coimbatore 641 002.

Dhavamani G.   (LM – 282)
F-7, Ashok Manor
No: 10 VVS Iyer Street
Ganapathipuram
East Tambaram, Chennai 600 059

Dhayal Prabu Kumar D, (LM -688)
Shanthi Nilayam,
Vendalicode & Post,
Kanyakumari district,
Tamil Nadu 629 161. 

Dhurai Arasu N,  (LM – 288)
Superintending Engineer,
HR/16, Poonambalam Salai,
K.K. Nagar,
Chennai – 600 078.

Dilip Kumar Maharaj   (LM – 167)
Z – 21 Madras Avenue
IIT Madras
Chennai -  600 036

Dodagoudar G.R. Dr. (LM-811)
Asst Professor
Geotechnical Division
Civil Engineering Department,
IIT, Chennai – 600 036.

Dorairajan D.S. (LM – 555)
18/32 Rajagopal Pillai Street
Nagalpuram
Tindivanam 604 002
Villupuram District

Dubey A.K.,  (LM – 119)
Cauvery Project,
Base Office,
Neravy,
Karaikal 609 604.

Durai M (LM 831)
New No: 38 (old 22)
Prakasam Street
T. Nagar
Chennai 600 017

Dwarakanath K.J. (LM-695)
36, Balakrishna Naickan St., Estn.,
West Mambalam,
Chennai 600 033.

Elakya. R (SM-951)
G-3, Spic Nagar,
Tuticorin – 628 005

Elango B.(L.M..723)
Consulting Engineering Services(I)    
Pvt.Ltd.,
15,MRC Nagar, South Beach Avenue
R.A.Puram, Chennai-600 028.

Elango J. (LM – 611)
Project Associate (Gr. I),
Geotechnical Engg. Division,
Dept. of Civil Engg.,
I.I.T.,  Madras,
Chennai 600 036.

Elangovan M,  (LM – 35)
370/9, Temple Colony,
15th Main Road,
Anna Nagar, 
Chennai – 600 040.

Elangovan P.  (LM – 491)
Plot No: 50, Highways Nagar,
Valudureddy P.O,
Villupuram - 605 602

Elangovan R. (LM – 565)
Plot No.151, John Selvaraj Nagar,
Kumbakonam,
Thanjavur District.

Elavarasi V. (SM-878)
D/o.Vijayan
Parandapalli(Post)
Pudupet(Via),
Tiupattur 635 601

Ellappan A,  (LM – 111)
9, Bharathi Nagar,
Ayanavaram,
Chennai – 600 023.

Esakki A,  (LM – 421)
A/5, Goodwill Apartments,
West Mugappair,
Chennai - 600 058.

Gali Madhavi Latha (LM – 234)
Department of Civil Engineering,
Indian Institute of Science,
Bangalore - 560012, INDIA

Ganapathy S,  (LM – 326)
Chief Engineer (Civil),
Fichtner Consulting Engineers,
143, Eldoms Road,
Chennai -  600 018.

Gandhi S.R, Dr.  (LM – 13)
Geotechnical Engg. Division,
Department of Civil Engineering,
IIT Chennai – 600 036.
Ph: 22574265

Ganesan AR. (LM -646)
4/987 ‘A’ Vallalar Street,
Anbu Nagar,
Madurai – 20.

Ganesan J,  (LM – 136)
Superentending Engineer (Civil)
BSNL Chennai Telephones
6th Floor, K.K. Nagar TE Building
99, Jawaharlan Nehru Road
KK Nagar, Chennai 600 078

Ganesan R. (LM – 616)
232-H, 4th Cross,
Brindawan Road,
Fairlands,  Salem – 16.
Phone: 447972, 449362

Ganesh Chandra Das (LM-964)
8-2-5, Ravula Residency,
Srinagar Colony,
Hyderabad – 500 082

Ganesh K.  (LM – 216)
Senior Engineer,
L & T - Ramboll
339/340, Anna Salai,
Nandanam, Chennai - 600 035

Ganesh Kumar S (LM-946)
1A, Kotpuli Nainar st,
Palayamkottai,
Tirunelveli – 627 002

Ganesh S.  (LM – 415)
94 Arulananda Nagar Extension
Thanjavur  - 613 007

Ganeswade Udaya (SM – 824)
Geotechnical Division
Department of Civil Engineering
Indian Institute of Technology
Chennai – 600 036

Ganeyshan S. (LM-681)
No: 73/36 Kothval Chawadi St.
Saidapet West,
Chennai 600 040

Geetha Kumari K,  (LM – 371)
Plot No.4, Velavar Colony East,
Maharajanagar,
Tirunelveli 627 011.

Geetha P. (LM – 536)
Saradha Krupa Apartments,
Block – I, F-2, St. Thomas Road,
Highground,
Tirunelveli – 627 011.

Gnanaseelan C (LM-742)
No.8, 35th Street
Thillaiganga Nagar
Chennai – 600 061.

Gnanasekaran M. (LM – 606)
6/251-A, 6th Cross Street,
Valliammai Nagar,
Koyambedu,
Chennai 600 107.

Gopal J.  (LM – 395)
No:13 / L5,  Anna Nagar,
Cuddalore - 607 001

Gopalakrishnan V,  (LM – 195)
F1, Rajam Apartments,
104, Tana Street,
Purasawalkam,
Chennai – 600 007.

Govindan P (LM – 770)
No.B.34/1 D.R.O.Colony
Madurai – 625 007.

Govindan P,  (LM – 161)
1-6, M.I.G.,
Fore Shore Estate,
Chennai – 600 028.

Govindaraj M. (LM – 503)
18, Middle Street,
Mannarpuram,
Trichy – 20.

Govindarajan V,  (LM – 467)
59E, West Link Colony Road,
Co-operative Colony,
Krishnagiri 635 001.

Gowri Shankar P.C,  (LM – 72)
15/1, Govindan Road,
West Mambalam,
Chennai – 600 033.

Gunalan K.N,  (LM – 191)
53, Taylors Road,
Kilpauk, Chennai – 600 010.
Ph: 6472765 ®

Gunasekaran M. (SM-836)
9/3, Kannaya Illam
Anjugam Street
East Govindapuram
Dindigul 624 001

Gupta B.N,  (LM – 43)
No.6, Damodaramuthy Road,
Kilpauk,
Chennai – 600 010.

Gurusamy K. (LM – 595)
Assistant Divisional Engineer(H),
Sankarankoil,
Tirunelveli District.

Gurusamy T.   (LM – 483)
No: 2 Sebiam Nagar Main Road
Pallikkaranai
Chennai - 601 302

Gyan Sagar Kanagiri  (LM – 183)
Managing Director,
28, 6th Floor, Krishna Complex,
Tilak Road,
Hyderabad 500 001.