Sabapathi N (LM – 751)
Plot No.19/6 (Upstairs)
Second Main Road,
New NGGO Colony
Admapakkam
Chennai – 600 088.

Sadasivam P. (LM – 550)
Plot No: 10, 4th Street
Periyar Nagar
Vadavalli
Coimbatore 641 041

Sajna Sayed Ms. (SM-835)
C/o Sudheer, Thoppil House
Valicode Jn, Nedumangad
Trivandrum

Sakthi Ganesh K, (LM-663)
13, 3rd Main Road Extension,
Venkateswara Nagar,
Velachery,  Chennai 600 042.
Phone: 22442333

Sakthivel  S,  (LM – 379)
Komarayannor Post,
Bhavani Taluk,
Erode District 638 504.

Sakthivel R. (LM – 538)
2/59, Kamaraja Nagar,
Vanniyarpalayam,
Cuddalore – 1.

Sambasivan N,  (LM – 455)
Plot No.25, 2nd Cross Street,
Mahalakshmi Nagar,
Adambakkam, Chennai - 600 088.

Samidurai V. (LM-912)
S/o A. Veerappan,
5/391, Middle st, Krishnapuram(PO),
Veppanthatai (via),
Perambalur (Dt)-621 116

Sampath Kumar  A,  (LM – 157)
2nd West Street,
West Avenue, 
Thiruvanmiyur,  Chennai – 600 041.

Sampath Kumar M. (LM – 600)
Boltos Geomarine Consultant
No: 226, TVK Industrial Clny
Guindly Industrial Estate
Chennai 600 032.

Samuel Thambu T,  (LM – 50)
Plot No.515, 18th Street,
4th Sector,  K.K.Nagar,
Chennai – 600 078.

Sangeetha M, ME (LM-816)
2A - Sarvamangala Colony
42nd Street
Ashok nagar
Chennai 600 043

Sankar  B,  (LM – 381)
75/1, (35) Palaniappa Nagar,
Hasthempattu Post,
Salem – 7.

Sankar K.P,  (LM – 376)
A2, Nacha Apartments I,
Palanichaminager,
Reserve Line,
Madurai – 14.

Sankara Gururaman D (LM  721)
No.199, II Cross Strret,
Thilagar Avenue,
Baliah Garden,
Madipakkam,  Chennai - 600 091

Sankaralingam E,  (LM – 399)
Divisional Engineer(H),
Investigation,
75/1, Sardar Patel Road,
Guindy,   Chennai - 600 025.

Sankaralingam S (LM-715)
Saj Flats, Plot No.15,
Fifth Main Road Avenue,
Dhandeeswaram Nagar,
Velachery, Chennai - 600 042.

Sankaran K.S,  (LM – 38)
M-2-E, TNHB Flats,
L.B.Road,  Thiruvanmiyur, 
Chennai – 600 041.
Ph: 4929884 (R) & (O)

Sankareswaran S,  (LM – 476)
No.1/80, TWAD colony,
5th Street,
Thiruppalai,
Madurai – 14.

Sanna Rathnavel,  (LM – 46)
Ceeba Consulting Services
P.T. Rajan Salai
Madurai
Ph: 0452 522555

Santhana Krishnan R,  (LM – 133)
9/4, Jayammal Street,
Shenoy Nagar,
Chennai 600 030.

Santhana Krishnan.P,  (LM – 70)
1/14, Venkateswara Nagar,
II Main Road,
Ramapuram,
Chennai 600 089.

Santhanakrishnan V. (LM-905)
Superintending Engineer – Civil (D)
Tamil NAdu Electricity Board,
4th Floor, NPKRR Maaligal,Western Wing, 144, Anna Salai,
Chennai – 600 002

Santhi P (LM – 528)
No.11, 2nd Street,
Anna Nagar,
Pattabiram, Chennai 600 072.

Santhi T (LM – 781)
6/3C Kottavilai
Ammandivilai Post
Kanyakumari District
629 204.

Santhirasekaran M.M.   (LM – 197)
I.1. Lloyds Colony
Royapettah
Chennai - 600 014

Sarala M. (LM – 618)
H-31, G-4, Sagar Apartments,
Thiruvalluvar Nagar,
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai 600 041,
Phone: 4454172

Sarala S,  (LM – 205)
223A, Sarayu Hostel,
I.I.T. Madras,
Chennai – 600 036.

Saravanakumar G. (LM – 547)
77/Z-5, Mariyamman Kovil Street,
Thuraimangalam (P.O.),
Perambalur District 621 220.   

Saravanan B.  (LM – 277)
29 First Floor – 1st Street,
Karpagam Avenue,
Santhome,
Chennai - 600 028

Saravanan I. (LM – 622)
Manavai Street,  Manalmedu (P.O.),
Mayiladuthurai Taluk,
Tamil Nadu. Pin: 609 202.

Saravanan M (LM – 746)
No.18, Raj Bhavan Staff Colony Velachery Check Post,
Chennai – 600 042.

Saravanan S.  (LM – 210)
Junior Engineer,
Telcom Civil Sub Division II
No: 3, Ethiraj Salai
Chennai 600 105

Saravanan S.  (LM – 382)
205-D, Perumalpudur,
Muthur,
Erode District 638 504.

Saravanan V,  (LM – 449)
25, Andal Avenue,
Gandhi Road, Velachery,
Chennai - 600 042.

Saravanan V.P. (LM – 554)
10-A, Rajendra Nagar,
Gingee 604 202,
Villupuram District.

Saravanavel S, (LM-666)
Chief Engineer, National Highways
Chepauk
Chennai 600 005.

Sargunan A.  (LM – 9)
No: 25/2, Raju Plaza
10A West Cross Street
Thillai Nagar
Trichi 620  018

Sarvesh Rao N.  (LM – 164)
Nagadi Consultants (P) Ltd.,
61-C, Muttukkadu Road,
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai - 600 041.

Sasikala T, (LM  702)
No.9.Chinna Thambi street,
Tiruvallikeni,
Chennai 600 005.

Sasikala V. (LM – 511)
G4, Block 16, Jains Abhinavan
Murugunagar Extension
VijayaNagar, Velachery
Chennai 600 042.

Sasikumar G,  (LM – 40)
Assistant Engineer , (Soils Lab),
ECC Construction Group,
Mount Poonamallee Road,
P.B.No.979, Manapakkam,
Chennai – 600 089.

Sasirekha R,  (LM – 185)
No.47, New State Bank Colony, 
West Tambaram,
Chennai – 600 045.

Satheesh S,  (LM – 448)
444, Mint Street,
Chennai 600 079.

Sathi Devi (LM – 827)
83-B   Block – 6,
Neyveli
Tamil Nadu– 67 803.

SathiaSeelan M,  (LM – 441)
2, Sundaram Lane,
South Street,
Aruppukottai.

Sathiyaprakash  K.G,  (LM – 456)
7A, Elango Street,
Kadaperi,
Madurantakam,
Kancheepuram District.

Sathyamoorthy E.L.   (LM – 492)
No: 7 Ramaniyam Sea Haven Apts
Balakrishna Road
Valmiki Nagar
Thiruvanmiyur,  Chennai 600 041

Sathyamoorthy M,  (LM – 78)
66, East Ramalingam Road,
R.S. Puram,
Coimbatore 641 002.

Sathyamurthi R.  (LM – 452)
S/O S.Ramakrishnan,
65, Kamarajar Nagar 1st Street,
Sattur (P.O.),
Virudhunagar District. 626 203.

Sathyan R,  (LM – 435)
E2/346F, Kailasapuram,
Bhel Township,
Trichy 620 014.

Sathyanarayanan P,  (LM – 292)
No.5, Dr.Nanjunda Rao Colony,
Mylapore, 
Chennai – 600 004.
Ph: 2494335 (R) 24942224 (O)

Satish Kumar Yeduvaka (SM-883)
1/231, Vivekanadar II nd Cross Street
Kottivakkam,
Chennai 600 041

Satti Srinivasu,  (LM – 187)
Assistant Engineer (EDC),
L & T ECC,  Manapakkam,
Chennai – 600 089.
Ph: 22342747 Ext – 2313 (O)

Sebastian C.X (LM – 789)
41/9 Sakthi Nagar
Gandhigramam
Karur – 639 004.

Sedhumadhavan M,  (LM – 424)
Ganga Illam
37 Parry Street, Ezhil nagar
Thorapad
Vellore 632 002.

Seethalakshmi G. (LM – 596)
33, Valluvar Salai,
Thilagar Nagar,
Karaikudi 630 002.

Seetharam Bhat,  (LM – 68)
1216, Bobbile Raja Street,
K.K.Nagar,
Chennai – 600 078.

Seetharaman M. (LM .722)
Markandan Koil Street,
Melakkottai,
Thirmangalam (TK),
Madurai District.

Sekar K   (LM – 158)
No: 13 First Street
ShahWallace Colony
Adambakkam, Chennai - 600 088
Ph: 22344610

Sekar M. Dr. (LM -639)
Assistant Professor,
Structural Engg. Division,
Anna University,
Chennai 600 025.

Sekar N.  (LM – 418)
Old No: 59, East Jones Road
Saidapet
Chennai 600 25

Sekaran M.  (LM – 30)
26, Telephone Colony,
Madhavaram Milk Colony (PO),
Chennai - 600 051.

Selvadurai R,  (LM – 121)
W 48,  8th Street
Anna Nagar West Extn.
Chennai 600 101
Ph: 26542782

Selvam S.   (LM – 184)
No.1A, Kambi Kadai Lane,
North Car Street,
Chinnamanur-625515,
Theni - Dist, TN

Selvam S. (L.M.-700)
Plot No.736, Periyar Nagar,
Rajagopalapuram,
Pudukkottai 622 003

Selvanambi P (LM – 732)
No.8, Rajagopal Street
Andavar Nagar
Chrompet,
Chennai – 600 044.

Selvanathan V. (LM – 513)
Assistant Engineer,
Rural Roads,
Guindy,
Chennai 600 025.

SelvanayagamThomas.S(LM.-641)
Plot No.87, Poriyalar Nagar,
Madurai 625 014.

Selvaperumal S. (LM – 253)
49,  F/2  Valatheeswaran Koil St.
Thotta Street
Kancheepuram - 631 501

Selvaraj M. (LM -648)
2/250, Bharathidasan Street,
Sakthi Nagar,
Kannanendal,  Madurai – 14.

Selvaraj P. (LM – 541)
No.6, S.V.S. Reddy Nagar,
Melmaruvathur,
Kancheepuram Dt.  603 319

Selvaraj P.K (LM – 788)
81, Narasingapuram Street
Gugai
Salem – 636 006.

Selvaraj R,  (LM – 380)
Assistant Engineer (H)
647/G New Madhana Gopalapuram
Perambalur
Perambalur 621 212

Selvaraj T. (LM – 588)
52, Vediyappan Kovil Street,
Tiruvannamalai.

Senathipathi K,  (LM – 14)
Geotechnical Consultant,
3/17,Mahalakshmi   Apartments,
3, Abdul Razack Street,
Saidapet,  Chennai – 600 015.
Ph: 24332887 (R)

Senthil Kumar K. (L.M. - 794)
Plot No.6, 5th Main Road
Swaminatha Nagar Extn.
Thiruvanmiyur
Chennai-600 041.

Senthil Kumar P.   (LM – 259)
224 A  Canara Bank Street
Samayam Nagar
Periyanaykan Palayam
Coimbatore -  641020

Senthil Kumar R,  (LM – 258)
410, T.V.S. Avenue,
Anna Nagar West Extn.,
Chennai – 600 101.

Senthil Nathan K,  (LM – 150)
11, Krishnapuram Street,
Royapettah, 
Chennai – 600 014.

Senthil R. (LM – 821)
Division of Structural Engineering
Department of Civil Engineering
College of Engineering
Guindy, Chennai – 600 025.

Senthil Velayutham M. (LM – 520)
Old No.43, New No.23,
Sardar Patel Road,
Guindy,
Chennai 600 025.

Senthilkumaran P,  (LM – 373)
1-4-37/07, Periyar Colony,
Nilakkottai,
Dindigul District.

Senthilmurugan T.(LM 834)
No: 265/4 KH Road,
Ayanavaram
Chennai 600 023

Sethupathy S (LM – 769)
77-A.Keelapatti Pillaiyar Koil Street
Srivilliputhur, 626 125.

Sethuraman .K (LM-961)
Sastha Builders/ soil,
Testing Services,
PL. No. 407, KK Nagar,
Madurai – 20

Shabudeen A, (LM -662)
No.90, Mosque Street,
B.Mallapuram (P.O.),
Pauppireddipatti (TK),
Dharmapuri District. 635 301

Shahul Hameed  A.  (LM – 489)
D.E (H&RW)
Ariyalur - 621 704

Shamini J. (SM-880)
Plot No.6, Ist Main Street
Kamatchi Nagar
Tirunelveli 627 011

Shammi A. (LM – 591)
Plot No.445,
K.K.Nagar,
Madurai – 20.

Shankar Guha (LM – 1)
Technical Director,
Simplex Infrastructure Limited,
No: 57(old 38) Pantheon Road
Egmore, Chennai 600 008

Shankar M.S,  (LM – 165)
Nagadi Consultants (P) Ltd.,
61-C, Muttukkadu Road,
Thiruvanmiyur,
Chennai - 600 041.

Shankar S,  (LM – 153)
46, North Mada Street,
Thiruvanmiyur,
Chennai 600 041.

Shankaravelu B,  (LM – 99)
25, Main Road, 
Velacheri,
Chennai – 600 042.

Shanmuga Velayudam A. (LM –601)
180-A, Poondurai Road,
Moolapalayam,
Erode 638 002.

Shanmugam K,  (LM – 343)
115, Periamariamman Kovil St,
Pethanayaickken Palayam,
Salem 636 109.

Shanmugapandian A,  (LM – 469)
Alagupatty,
Theppakulathupatty (P.O.).
Dindugul (TK) 634 709.

Shanmugasamy G,  (LM – 141)
Plot No.213, Lakshminagar Extension,
Porur, 
Chennai – 600 116.

Shanmugasundaram K,  (LM 278)
14, Eswaran Nagar 3rd Street,
Kodambakkam, 
Chennai – 600 024.

Shanmugavadivelu S. (LM – 571)
Plot No.1333, M.I.G.,
Tamil Nadu Housing Scheme,
Velacherry,
Chennai 600 042.

Shanmugavel M, (LM -673)
Assistant Engineer (H),
Door No.140/99 E1-M.G.Illam,
Thirunagar, Hasthanpathy (P.O.),
Salem 636 007.

Shanmugavel V,  (LM – 169)
F2 No: 13 Rameswaram Road
T. Nagar
Chennai 600 017

Shanthi D. (LM – 535)
E 3/447, Kailasapuram Township,
Trichy 620 014.
Phone: 553462

Shanthi P,  (LM – 251)
No.1, Ganesh Nagar 1st Street,
Adambakkam, 
Chennai – 600 088.

Sheik Abdul Khader S.S,(LM– 49)
A-187, South Main Road,
Jawahar Nagar Colony,
Tirunelveli 627 007.

Shekar C.N,  (LM – 95)
Plot No.2, Shyams Castle
K-62,  Anna Nagar (East),
Chennai - 600 102.

Shibsundar Bala (LM-896)
IRCON International Ltd
Railway Holiday House
Tulsi Bagh, Srinagar
J&K 190 001

Shirly Benjamin (LM – 775)
Assistant Engineer(H)
Designs Dvn – II
Chennai – 600 025.

Shiva Kumar, A. (LM 868)
NTPC Ltd,
BESCL  Expansion Project,
Near Purena Village,
Bhillai (East) – 490 021

Shunmuganandan G, (LM -689)
Asst.Divisional Engineer (H),
NABARD Subdivision,
Nagercoil 629 001.

Shyamala, S,  (LM – 238)
39, Prithvi Avenue,
Abhiramapuram,
Chennai - 600 018.

Sivakolundu N,  (LM – 478)
Plot No.62 & 63,
C4, Jumbo Square,
Venkatesaperumal II Street,
Madipakkam, Chennai - 600 091.

Sivakumar D.(L.M.No.725)
Consulting Engg Services(I)P.Ltd.,
15,MRC Nagar, South Beach Avenue,
R.A.Puram, Chennai-600028.

Sivakumar G. (LM – 518)
No.4, North 2nd Main Road,
Jaganathan Nagar,
Arumbakkam, Chennai 600 106.

Sivakumar M. (LM – 603)
55-A, Bharathi Colony,
Peelamedu,
Coimbatore – 4.

Sivakumar S. (LM – 575)
No.33, Railway Colony 3rd Street,
Aminjikarai,
Chennai 600 029.

Sivakumar V.S., (LM  676)
No.2, 42nd Street,
Korattur,
Chennai 600 080.

Sivanarayana K.V (LM-300)
L & T Ramboll Consulting
Engineers Ltd,
339/340, Anna Salai,
Nandanam, Chennai 600 035.

Sivanesan K.  (LM – 212)
No: 6 (old 29), 6th Weir Cross St.
Shenoy Nagar
Chennai - 600 030

Sivanesan S.   (LM – 414)
404, North Ajasam
North Main Road,
Thanjavoor – 613 009

Sivaprakasam P.  (LM – 298)
M/s Team Constructions,
4 - Fifth Main Road
Kasturba Nagar,
Adyar,  Chennai 600 020

Sivapriya S.V (SM-885)
42, F2 Sri Residency
Elliamman Koil Street
Kottur, Chennai 600 085

Sivapriya. S. V. (LM-944)
No. 9/14, Thiruvalluvar st,
Dhandeeswaram, Velachery,
Chennai-42

Sobha Cyrus,  (LM – 168)
Lecturer in Civil Engineering,
Karunya Institute of Technology,
Karunya Nagar,
Coimbatore 641 114.

Soloman Charles J.A. (LM-709)
Jaspev Consultants
No.12, (Old 17)IIIrd Main Street  
Officers Colony
Adhambakkam Chennai-600 088

Somasekar D.M,  (LM – 82)
LR-2, Lloyds Colony,
Royapettah,
Chennai – 600 014.
Ph: 28513069 (R) 24335872

Somasekhar K. (SM-875)
New No.5, Moosa Street
T.Nagar
Chennai 600 017

Soumia. K (SM-958)
Kadapuram (H)
Poothakuzhy (PO)
Kottayam, Kerala – 686 521

Soundara B. (SM 857)
No.143 C, Big Street
Pattukkottai – 1

Sowmiya L.S. (SM-876)
Amrita Bhavan
Paniyan vilai
Trituapuram, Kuzhithurai(P.O)
K.K Dist, Tamil Nadu

Sreedaran B.R,  (LM – 104)
C/O B.N. Rangaswamy,
Ranga Swamy Street,
Kanakamma Chatram Post,
Tirutani Taluk 631 204.

Sreedhar U. (SM-838)
S/o U.S. Venugopal
No: 8-1-474, Ranganayakula Peta
Nellore 524 001
Andhrapradesh

Sreemannarayana, K   (LM – 87)
IOCL Marketing Dvn.,
Tondiarpet Terminal,
Ennore High Road,
Chennai - 600 081

Sreenivasa Lakshmi N.  (LM – 223)
EDC, L&T - ECC Group
PB. No: 979
Manapakkam, Chennai - 600 089

Sridhanya K.V. (SM 853)
Dhanyam – Kanjili House
Vengoor, Kidngoor PO.
Angamaly, Ernakulam
Kerala.

Sridhar G (LM-945)
No.8 (old no.12)
Alagar Nagar, 4th st,
K. Pudur, Madurai-7

Sridhar K,  (LM – 120)
Assistant Engineer(H),
1064, Block-16, Jeevan Bhimanagar, Anna Nagar,
Chennai – 600 101.

Sridhar K. (LM-92)

Srihari K. (SM-839)
M.S (Geotech)
Geotech Division
Department of Civil Engineering
IIT, Chennai – 600 036.

Srikanth G,  (LM – 192)
83, Bazullah Road,
T.Nagar,
Chennai –600 017.

Srinibasa Rao P,  (LM – 328)
Assistant Director (Civil)
Inland Waterways Authority India
5th Floor, Biscomaun Bhawan
West Gandhi Maidan, Patna
Bihar 800 001

Srinivas Naik (SM 844)
S/o. Rangaiah Naik
Panthul Naik Thanda
Akkannapet, Husnabad
Karim Nagar
A.P. – 505 467

Srinivasa Ragavan V. (LM – 546)
14-B, Type II Quarters,
Block – 25,
Neyveli T.S. 607 803.
Tamil Nadu.

Srinivasa Raghavan R. Dr.(LM348)
H  110/4   7th Avenue,
Besant Nagar,
Chennai  600 090.

Srinivasa Ramanujam T, (LM 129)
AL-77, 11th Main Road,
Anna Nagar West
Chennai – 600 040.
Ph: 26211293 (R) 28522772 (O)

Srinivasa Rao G,  (LM – 350)
International Seaport Dregding Ltd
5th Floor, Chellam Tower
113 (Old 62) Dr. R.K. Salai
Chennai 600 004

Srinivasa Rao Yerumati,  (LM 254)
G.S.Jain & Associates (P) Ltd., 
5, 1st Cross Street,
Kasturibai Nagar,
Adyar, Chennai – 600 020.

Srinivasan D. (LM-898)
21, 2ND street
Bishop David Nagar
Near Kannan Soda Factory
Vellore – 632 001.

Srinivasan G.R,  (LM – 41)
D No: 5, Plot F2, Velu Street
West mambalam
Chennai – 600 033.

Srinivasan K,  (LM – 375)
7/357-‘A’, Manjalpattanam,
Emaneswaran (Post),
Paramakudi,
Ramnad District.

Srinivasan K.V. (LM – 522)
14-E, Kalinga Colony,
K.K.Nagar,
Chennai 600 078.

Srinivasan S.P.  (LM – 217)
17, West Masi Street,
Madurai 625 001

Srinivasan V,  (LM – 316)
Assistant Engineer,
Alangudi (H&RW),
Pudukkottai District.

Srinvasa Raghavan V,  (LM – 434)
D8/25, C.K.V.I. Apartments,
T.V.Koil,
Trichy 620 005.

Stalin V.K, Dr.  (LM – 252)
Lecturer in Civil Engg.,
Anna University,
Chennai – 600 025.
Ph: 22203231

Stella Roselin Mary K. (LM-627)
No.24, Kailasakulam Street,
Ulundurpet 606 107.

Subadra B. (SM 846)
C/o. D. Shiva Kumaran
No.6, II Canal Cross Road
Gandhi Nagar
Adyar
Chennai - 20

Subba Rao B.   (LM – 268)
John Brown Engineering (I) P.Ltd.
19  Prim Rose Road
Bangalore -  560 025

Subhas Chandra Bose   (LM – 36)
‘Dream House’
Plot C, Door No 2, Opp. Kanchi ITI
Balamurugan Nagar Extn
Velachery,  Chennai - 600 042

Subramani T.  (LM – 211)
61, No: 2 Pudu Street,
Kitchippalayam
Salem - 636 015

Subramaniam S.R.  (LM – 404)
Assistant Divisional Engineer
Highways Rural Works
Kumbakonam - 612 001

Subramanian G,  (LM – 64)
Superintending Engineer, SCB, 
Plot.291, 7th Sector,
K.K.Nagar,  Chennai – 600 078.

Subramanian K.R,  (LM – 419)
Sangeetha Apartments
‘C’ Block S-10, 13, Cart Track Rd,
Velachery,  Chennai - 600 042.
Ph: 22445443

Subramanian N,  (LM – 131)
191, North Usman Road,
T.Nagar, Chennai – 600 017.
Ph: 28250944 (R) 28250633 (O)

Subramanian P.  (LM – 315)
188 Middle Agraharam St.
Krishnarayapuram
Kulisalai Tlk.  Trichy Dt.
Pin 639 103

Subramanian Pillai, P,  (LM – 194)
S-1, Rajam Apartments,
104, Tana Street,
Purasawalkam, Chennai – 600 007.

Subramanian S.P,  (LM – 331)
Divisional Engineer(H),
Project-I, Division.I,
Guindy, Chennai – 600 032.

Subramaniyan M.  (LM –110)
Regional Executive Engineer,
158, Municipal Quarter,
Mettu Theru,
Chengalpattu 603 002.

Subramanyan K.V.S. (LM-928)
Aarvee Associates
8-2-5 Ravula Residency,
Srinagar Colony Main Rd,
Hyderabad-500 082

Sudhakar K,  (LM – 159)
68, Millers Road,
Chennai – 600 010.

Sudhakar Sunkura  (LM-817)
Room No: 336, Cauvery Hostel
IIT Madras
Chennai 600 036

Sudhakarsenthilvasan B. (LM 620)
No.5, II Street,
B.V. Nagar (South),
Nanganallur, Chennai 600 061.

Sudheer Kumar, K.S,  (LM – 125)
M.S. Scholar,
Ocean Engineering Centre,
Indian Institute of Technology,
Chennai – 600 086.

Sudhir Kumar Sahu (LM-894) 
Chandrasekhar Nagar
College Square
Balangir-2, Orissa

Suganthi  A. (SM 852)
L.G.4
Lloyds Colony
Royapettah
Chennai – 14.

Suganthi M. (LM – 756)
No.42, South Sivan Koil Street
Vadapalani
Chennai – 600 026.

Sugavaneswaran N (SM-888)
Sanarpalayam, Kannadipalayam
Bhavani
Erode 638 314

Sujan M. (LM-908)
Sangamitra Apartments
Flat No: 404, East Marrd Pally
Secundrabad – 500 026 (AP)

Sujatha B,  (LM – 149)
No.3, 6th Cross Street,
New Colony,  Chromepet,
Chennai – 600 044.

Sujatha E.Ramani (LM – 785)
C/o.Rev.Edvered Ramani
Tamilnadu Theological Seminary
Arasaradi
Madurai – 625 016.

Sujatha P. (LM – 582)
46, Pera Naidu Street,
Peelamedu,
Coimbatore.

Sumathi S. (LM – 514)
No.50, Pallipattu Main Road,
Keerthi Sivam Flats,
Pallipattu,
Chennai 600 113.

Sundar Singh M. (LM – 562)
Panchayat Union,
Kuruvikulam 627 754,
Tirunelveli District.

Sundara Rajulu V,  (LM – 203)
410, T.V.S. Avenue,
Anna Nagar West Extn.,
Chennai – 600 101.
Ph: 26546875, 2654448

Sundaramoorthy R.V. (LM – 502)
H/22, Housing Board, Colony,
Vilvarayanatham,
Cuddalore 607 001.

Sundarapandian. K. (LM-918)
No.1, Velammal School Rd,
B-16, Ben Foundation,
Mogappair East, Chennai-600 037

Sundararaju R,  (LM – 433)
95, Akila Nagar,
Ganapathy Nagar South Exten.
T.V.Kovil,
Trichy 620 005.

Sundaravadivelu R,  (LM – 178)
Professor, Ocean Engineering
C-2-2-9, III Loop Road,
I.I.T. Madras, Chennai – 600 036.
Ph: 22579637 (R) 22578637 (O)

Sundaresan K.  (LM – 422)
K.S. & Company
39, Anna Nagar
Madurai - 625 020

Sunitha N.V. (SM 850)
Room No,388B
Sharavathi Hostel
IIT, Chennai.

Surasha P.K. (LM -102)

Surendran G.S. (LM -649B)
6A, Khanpalayam,
IV Street,
Madurai 625 009.

Suresh E.S.M,  (LM – 94)
Department of Civil Engineering,
N.I.T.T.T.R. Taramani
Chennai – 600 113.

Suresh Immanual S (LM – 806)
ME Student
Blcok Xim Room No.25,
ECH, Anna University
Chennai – 600 025.

Suresh Prasad Singh  (LM – 272)
Civil Engineering Dept.
REC
Rourkela
Orissa 769 008

Suriyanarayanan N.S. (SM-887)
12 “B” Ellary St
Gopalapuram
Chennai 600 086

Suvichandran M,  (LM – 386)
Ramachandra Nagar,
Dhanakkargulam Post,
Tirunelveli District 627 116.

Swaminathan S. (LM -767)
Assistant Engineer
Highways
Vadamadurai @ Eriodu
Dindigul District.

Syed Jaaludeen Shah. (LM – 570),
208, Tapti Hostel,
I.I.T., Madras,
Chennai 600 036.

Syed KhajaMohideen R, (LM– 468)
(Old 105), New 137,
Sulthania Street,
Dharapuram 638 656.
Periyar  District

Syed Mohamed Abuthalile (LM 349)
AEE, Public works Department,
Saibaba Colony, Virugambakkam,
Chennai - 600 092.